Hot Chicks

Melania Trump Is The Hottest First Lady (23 Pics)

 

Melania Trump nude pics, sexy photos

Melania Trump’s Sexiest Photos

 

No matter what your political stance, you have to admit that Melania Trump is the sexiest First Lady this country has ever had. Before she became an ambassador for bullying, Melania Trump was a model and socialite. She came to America after some modeling success in Slovania. After partying with Donald Trump, Melania received the ultimate come up. Now she’s required to wear a bit more clothing but during her modeling days, Melania Trump posed nude. Check out all the hot Melanie Trump pictures we could dig up. We’d have never guessed that nude pics of a First Lady would ever be something we’d see but here they are.

 

Melania Trump nude pics, sexy photos

 

 

Melania Trump nude pics, sexy photos

 

Melania Trump nude pics, sexy photos

 

Melania Trump nude pics, sexy photos

 

Melania Trump nude pics, sexy photos

Melania Trump nude pics, sexy photos

Melania Trump nude pics, sexy photos

Melania Trump nude pics, sexy photos

Melania Trump nude pics, sexy photos

 

Melanie Trump is living the American Dream. She moved to New York City to further her modeling career in 1996 and signed with Trump Model Management. She married Donald Trump in 2005 and gained citizenship the following year. She then began designing jewelry and watches straying away from modeling. She is the first naturalized U.S. citizen to become First Lady of the United States. Here are some more stats.

Date of Birth: April 26, 1970

Birth Name: Melanija Knavs

Height: 5 ft 11 inches

Weight: 139 Lbs

Check out the long legs and chiseled features of sexy Melania Trump in these pics.

 

Melania Trump nude pics, sexy photos

Melania Trump nude pics, sexy photos

Melania Trump nude pics, sexy photos

Melania Trump nude pics, sexy photos

Melania Trump nude pics, sexy photos

Melania Trump nude pics, sexy photos

 

Although some of these nude pics of Melania Trump are a bit grainy since they originated before the digital age, they are definitely worth a look. You can catch a glimpse of Melania Trump’s nipples and bare butt in these delectable offerings.

 

Melania Trump nude pics, sexy photos

Melania Trump nude pics, sexy photos

Melania Trump nude pics, sexy photos

Melania Trump nude pics, sexy photos

Melania Trump nude pics, sexy photos

Melania Trump nude pics, sexy photos

Melania Trump nude pics, sexy photos

 

 

Here’s a video recapping Melanie Trump rise from poor girl in Eastern Europe to the White House.